東海学生秋季
投稿者: 長谷川和紀 掲載日: 2018-10-7 (1378 回閲覧)
2018年10月7,8日 in 岐阜
第45回東海学生陸上競技秋季選手権大会
男子
400m予選 | 兵藤 賢(1) | 53"56 | UB | |
800m予選 | 安藤 秀行(M1) | 1'53"98 | q | SB |
西尾 文吾(M2) | 1'54"09 | q | PB | |
森 信人(3) | 1'55"90 | |||
中村 光志(2) | 1'56"45 | UB | ||
小川 瑞貴(3) | 1'56"74 | PB | ||
斎藤 俊介(3) | 1'57"43 | PB | ||
小林 篤生(2) | 1'57"69 | UB | ||
岩井 宏樹(4) | 1'58"04 | |||
天池 駿介(1) | 1'59"12 | PB | ||
松本 和幸(名市1) | 2'00"01 | PB | ||
兵藤 賢(1) | 2'00"34 | UB | ||
斎藤 雄大(1) | 2'00"60 | PB | ||
茂田 孝弘(3) | 2'01"01 | PB | ||
谷口 唯都(名市2) | 2'04"00 | |||
原屋 正龍(1) | 2'10"46 | PB | ||
河上 知良(2) | 2'12"14 | PB | ||
800m決勝 | 安藤 秀行(M1) | 1'55"22 | 優勝 | |
西尾 文吾(M2) | 1'55"31 | 2位 | ||
1500m予選 | 西尾 文吾(M2) | 4'02"72 | Q | |
1500m決勝 | 西尾 文吾(M2) | 3'54"92 | 優勝 | SB |
5000m決勝 | 岸田 裕也(M2) | 14'30"51 | 優勝 | SB |
國司 寛人(D1) | 14'40"07 | 4位 | SB | |
塚本 亮司(3) | 14'53"64 | 7位 | SB | |
池亀 透(D3) | 14'54"54 | 8位 | SB | |
河上 匠(4) | 15'35"22 | |||
勝田 哲史(2) | 15'42"10 | |||
浮津 照也(4) | 15'42"73 | |||
小松 遼矢(3) | 15'57"14 | |||
佐藤 圭(1) | 16'03"00 | UB | ||
常森 駿太(1) | 16'03"03 | PB | ||
星野 大輝(淑徳1) | 16'13"50 | UB | ||
千葉 俊季(M1) | 16'54"65 | |||
近藤 利哉(3) | 17'06"13 | SB | ||
内田 朋秀(2) | 17'15"30 | SB | ||
大江 崇(2) | 17'19"35 | |||
水野 裕樹(1) | 18'05"87 | UB | ||
新谷 一樹(名市1) | 18'27"37 | UB | ||
10000m決勝 | 國司 寛人(D1) | 30'04"01 | 優勝 | PB |
斎藤 幹峻(3) | 32'40"80 | SB | ||
飯田 康平(4) | 33'27"00 | SB | ||
清水 貴也(3) | 33'31"93 | SB | ||
柴田 雄斗(4) | 34'03"40 | |||
和田 慎太郎(2) | 34'33"73 | PB | ||
3000mSC決勝 | 塚本 亮司(3) | 9'22"48 | 優勝 | PB |
森川 陽之(1) | 9'25"21 | 2位 | UB | |
町田 弦(2) | 10'38"43 | PB | ||
谷口 唯都(名市2) | 10'40"89 | PB | ||
長谷川 和紀(2) | 10'47"65 | PB | ||
降籏 賢人(M1) | 11'09"29 | |||
10000mW決勝 | 鈴木 智大(1) | 45'47"64 | 2位 | |
山田 剛大(名市3) | 46'40"74 | SB | ||
松永 幸大(M1) | 47'04"41 | PB | ||
冨田 諒(2) | 49'22"69 | PB |
女子
800m予選 | 山中 今日香(椙山3) | 2'17"99 | Q | |
島崎 温香(1) | 2'26"91 | UB | ||
川口 紗枝(淑徳1) | 2'30"75 | PB | ||
藤田 ゆうか(名女2) | 2'34"08 | |||
近藤 由梨(2) | 2'34"58 | |||
桐山 菜奈子(淑徳2) | 2'37"27 | |||
伊藤 夢乃(2) | 2'38"17 | |||
有本 琴里(名市1) | 2'40"37 | |||
800m決勝 | 山中 今日香(椙山3) | 2'16"36 | 2位 | |
1500m予選 | 下山田 絢香(椙山1) | 4'56"75 | Q | |
服部 綾実(D3) | 4'59"98 | q | SB | |
伊藤 夢乃(2) | 5'18"43 | UB | ||
有本 琴里(名市1) | 5'21"45 | PB | ||
青木 恵理(椙山2) | 5'31"34 | |||
丹羽 遥香(3) | 5'40"85 | |||
1500m決勝 | 下山田 絢香(椙山1) | 4'54"22 | 優勝 | |
服部 綾実(D3) | 5'08"17 | |||
5000m決勝 | 服部 綾実(D3) | 18'13"41 | 4位 | |
清水 夏波(名市2) | 19'34"83 | |||
丹羽 遥香(3) | 20'40"01 | PB | ||
10000mW決勝 | 中川 晴子(3) | 53'48"66 | 2位 |