FUKUIスーパーレディス駅伝
カテゴリ : 2013年度
投稿者: しょうへい 掲載日: 2013-11-10
 
順位 記録 No. チーム 第 1 区
6km
第 2 区
3km
第 3 区
4km
第 4 区
4km
第 5 区
5km
第 6 区
8km
1 1:37:46 2 積水化学
(千 葉)
尾西 美咲
オニシ ミサキ
(1) 19:08
(1) 19:08
山本 知世
ヤマモト トモヨ
(1) 28:48
(1) 9:40
松 璃子
マツザキ リコ
(1) 41:42
(1) 12:54
小俣 后令
オマタ コウレイ
(1) 55:13
(2) 13:31
馬場 佐由里
ババ サユリ
(1) 1:11:42
(1) 16:29
井原 未帆
イハラ ミホ
(1) 1:37:46
(2) 26:04
2 1:39:08 1 キヤノンAC九州
(大 分)
平井  恵
ヒライ メグミ
(5) 19:22
(5) 19:22
青木 優子
アオキ ユウコ
(3) 29:13
(3) 9:51
矢野 由佳
ヤノ ユカ
(3) 42:43
(5) 13:30
天児 芽実
アマコ メグミ
(3) 56:21
(3) 13:38
川嶋 利佳
カワシマ リカ
(3) 1:13:10
(4) 16:49
城戸 智恵子
キド チエコ
(2) 1:39:08
(1) 25:58
3 1:39:56 11 大阪学院大A
(大 阪)
野田 沙織
ノダ サオリ
(4) 19:16
(4) 19:16
中新井 美波
ナカアライ ミナミ
(2) 28:59
(2) 9:43
新井 沙紀枝
アライ サキエ
(2) 42:29
(5) 13:30
原  夏紀
ハラ ナツキ
(2) 55:59
(1) 13:30
折野 加奈
オリノ カナ
(2) 1:12:52
(6) 16:53
後藤 みのり
ゴトウ ミノリ
(3) 1:39:56
(5) 27:04
4 1:41:35 13 名城大
(愛 知)
高木 綾女
タカキ アヤメ
(6) 19:50
(6) 19:50
横山 友里乃
ヨコヤマ ユリノ
(5) 29:45
(4) 9:55
大津 真里奈
オオツ マリナ
(6) 43:31
(10) 13:46
北本 可奈子
キタモト カナコ
(5) 57:26
(6) 13:55
松山 芽生
マツヤマ メイ
(4) 1:14:06
(2) 16:40
村岡 実生
ムラオカ ミオ
(4) 1:41:35
(9) 27:29
5 1:41:56 27 佛教大B
(京 都)
桑原  彩
クワハラ サヤカ
(8) 19:51
(8) 19:51
山本 萌絵
ヤマモト モエ
(8) 30:01
(11) 10:10
成岡 千夏
ナルオカ チナツ
(7) 43:49
(12) 13:48
來海 りえ
キマチ リエ
(7) 57:38
(5) 13:49
小嶋  菫
コジマ スミレ
(5) 1:14:27
(4) 16:49
高橋 世奈
タカハシ セナ
(5) 1:41:56
(9) 27:29
6 1:42:03 7 資生堂
(東 京)
竹中 理沙
タケナカ リサ
(3) 19:14
(3) 19:14
須永 千尋
スナガ チヒロ
(4) 29:14
(5) 10:00
當山 華乃子
トウヤマ カノコ
(4) 43:00
(10) 13:46
佐藤 浩華
サトウ ヒロカ
(6) 57:33
(19) 14:33
後潟 華奈子
ウシロガタ カナコ
(6) 1:14:34
(10) 17:01
加納 由理
カノウ ユリ
(6) 1:42:03
(9) 27:29
7 1:42:17 9 立命館大
(京 都)
池田 睦美
イケダ ムツミ
(12) 20:07
(12) 20:07
池本  愛
イケモト アイ
(10) 30:07
(5) 10:00
松下 倭子
マツシタ ワコ
(5) 43:26
(2) 13:19
平井 見奈
ヒライ ミナ
(4) 57:08
(4) 13:42
渡辺 真央
ワタナベ マオ
(7) 1:14:41
(17) 17:33
阪田 愛子
サカタ アイコ
(7) 1:42:17
(14) 27:36
8 1:42:21 10 佛教大A
(京 都)
前田 彩里
マエダ サイリ
(2) 19:11
(2) 19:11
海野 美那
ウンノ ミナ
(6) 29:49
(22) 10:38
坂本 美咲
サカモト ミサキ
(12) 44:15
(22) 14:26
大澤 茉衣子
オオサワ マイコ
(13) 58:35
(14) 14:20
田村  瞳
タムラ ヒトミ
(11) 1:15:34
(9) 16:59
竹上 千咲
タケガミ チサキ
(8) 1:42:21
(4) 26:47
9 1:42:30 14 福岡大A
(福 岡)
逸木 和香菜
イツキ ワカナ
(14) 20:18
(14) 20:18
齋藤 真希
サイトウ マキ
(11) 30:22
(8) 10:04
新原  彩
ニイハラ アヤ
(9) 44:07
(9) 13:45
岩浪  幸
イワナミ ユキ
(8) 58:05
(8) 13:58
門柳 葉月
カドヤナギ ハヅキ
(8) 1:15:17
(13) 17:12
結城 彩花
ユウキ アヤカ
(9) 1:42:30
(6) 27:13
10 1:43:03 5 ユタカ技研
(愛 知)
吉川 侑美
ヨシカワ ユミ
(13) 20:17
(13) 20:17
伊藤 麻央
イトウ マオ
(13) 30:29
(12) 10:12
須山  愛
スヤマ アイ
(13) 44:26
(13) 13:57
森野 麻美
モリノ アサミ
(11) 58:33
(10) 14:07
安井 絵理奈
ヤスイ エリナ
(12) 1:15:35
(11) 17:02
浅野 里奈
アサノ リナ
(10) 1:43:03
(8) 27:28
11 1:43:06 15 玉川大
(東 京)
渡辺 千晴
ワタナベ チハル
(23) 20:38
(23) 20:38
吉田 夏子
ヨシダ ナツコ
(18) 30:51
(13) 10:13
佐々木 文華
ササキ フミカ
(14) 44:29
(8) 13:38
渡辺 友梨子
ワタナベ ユリコ
(14) 58:37
(11) 14:08
内山 千夏
ウチヤマ チナツ
(10) 1:15:31
(7) 16:54
鈴木 伶奈
スズキ レナ
(11) 1:43:06
(13) 27:35
12 1:43:41 16 大阪芸術大A
(大 阪)
花田 遥香
ハナダ ハルカ
(20) 20:32
(20) 20:32
轡田 未来
クツワダ ミク
(25) 31:29
(29) 10:57
岩坪 愛里
イワツボ アイリ
(17) 44:57
(3) 13:28
中村 樹里奈
ナカムラ ジュリナ
(16) 59:17
(14) 14:20
東本  彩
ヒガシモト アヤ
(14) 1:16:00
(3) 16:43
酒井 優実
サカイ ユウミ
(12) 1:43:41
(15) 27:41
13 1:43:45 4 愛知電機
(愛 知)
清水 祥子
シミズ ショウコ
(18) 20:24
(18) 20:24
田鍋  舞
タナベ マイ
(16) 30:45
(16) 10:21
仲間 千華
ナカマ チカ
(10) 44:13
(3) 13:28
関 真里奈
セキ マリナ
(9) 58:12
(9) 13:59
眞 静香
タカタニ シズカ
(9) 1:15:29
(15) 17:17
尾形 ひとみ
オガタ ヒトミ
(13) 1:43:45
(21) 28:16
14 1:43:50 33 福井県選抜
(福 井)
真柄  碧
マカラ アオイ
(19) 20:26
(19) 20:26
吉村 奈々
ヨシムラ ナナ
(28) 31:39
(32) 11:13
野原 千里
ノハラ チサト
(23) 45:39
(16) 14:00
牧野 夏奈
マキノ カナ
(21) 59:54
(12) 14:15
谷町 衣里奈
タニマチ エリナ
(18) 1:17:10
(14) 17:16
谷町 由理子
タニマチ ユリコ
(14) 1:43:50
(3) 26:40
15 1:43:56 17 京都光華女子大
(京 都)
中村  光
ナカムラ ヒカル
(9) 19:58
(9) 19:58
稲垣  遥
イナガキ ハルカ
(7) 29:59
(7) 10:01
佐々木 美紅
ササキ ミク
(8) 43:58
(15) 13:59
小鉢  茜
コバチ アカネ
(15) 59:02
(29) 15:04
中野 かおり
ナカノ カオリ
(16) 1:16:13
(12) 17:11
藤井 あゆみ
フジイ アユミ
(15) 1:43:56
(16) 27:43
16 1:44:16 35 長野県選抜
(長 野)
笹沢 今日子
ササザワ キョウコ
(17) 20:23
(17) 20:23
河西 いづみ
カサイ イヅミ
(12) 30:27
(8) 10:04
小林 希良莉
コバヤシ キラリ
(15) 44:38
(20) 14:11
北林 由里
キタバヤシ ユリ
(12) 58:34
(7) 13:56
高木 実穂
タカギ ミホ
(13) 1:15:53
(16) 17:19
満澤  茜
ミツザワ アカネ
(16) 1:44:16
(23) 28:23
17 1:44:20 23 東京農業大A
(東 京)
大橋 愛子
オオハシ アイコ
(21) 20:34
(21) 20:34
佐藤 ひとみ
サトウ ヒトミ
(17) 30:47
(13) 10:13
相京 智子
アイキョウ トモコ
(19) 44:59
(21) 14:12
雨宮 みずき
アメミヤ ミズキ
(20) 59:53
(22) 14:54
小堀 真佳
コボリ マナカ
(17) 1:16:50
(8) 16:57
中村 瑠花
ナカムラ ルカ
(17) 1:44:20
(12) 27:30
18 1:44:32 37 愛知県選抜
(愛 知)
川野 桃子
カワノ モモコ
(11) 20:04
(11) 20:04
潮田 小波
シオタ コナミ
(15) 30:38
(21) 10:34
鈴木 智子
スズキ トモコ
(11) 44:13
(7) 13:35
林 由希乃
ハヤシ ユキノ
(10) 58:32
(13) 14:19
杉本 梨保
スギモト リホ
(15) 1:16:06
(18) 17:34
國分 美月
コクブ ミヅキ
(18) 1:44:32
(24) 28:26
19 1:45:17 38 新潟県選抜
(新 潟)
高山 育実
タカヤマ イクミ
(25) 20:48
(25) 20:48
盒供”抻了
タカハシ フジコ
(22) 31:14
(19) 10:26
樋山 紗子
ヒヤマ サエコ
(25) 45:51
(25) 14:37
佐藤 由惟
サトウ ユイ
(24) 1:00:21
(17) 14:30
九島 麻衣子
クシマ マイコ
(22) 1:17:57
(19) 17:36
今野 まどか
コンノ マドカ
(19) 1:45:17
(7) 27:20
20 1:45:48 29 福岡大B
(福 岡)
相良  幸
サガラ ミユキ
(26) 20:50
(26) 20:50
岡村 千咲
オカムラ チサキ
(20) 31:10
(15) 10:20
安武 美香
ヤスタケ ミカ
(21) 45:15
(18) 14:05
生島 由稀
ショウジマ ユウキ
(17) 59:41
(16) 14:26
大岩 菜美
オオイワ ナミ
(20) 1:17:41
(24) 18:00
保坂 真里奈
ホサカ マリナ
(20) 1:45:48
(18) 28:07
21 1:46:08 28 大阪学院大B
(大 阪)
弘田  歩
ヒロタ アユミ
(30) 20:53
(30) 20:53
鷹本  結
タカモト ユイ
(23) 31:16
(17) 10:23
加来 華奈
カク ハルナ
(20) 45:14
(14) 13:58
前田 恵子
マエダ ケイコ
(19) 59:47
(19) 14:33
平安名 由莉
ヘイアンナ ユリ
(24) 1:18:00
(28) 18:13
数藤 未来
ストウ ミク
(21) 1:46:08
(19) 28:08
22 1:46:22 31 東京農業大B
(東 京)
内海 あや
ウチウミ アヤ
(31) 21:06
(31) 21:06
堀川 はる菜
ホリカワ ハルナ
(26) 31:29
(17) 10:23
山  唯
ヤマサキ ユイ
(22) 45:33
(17) 14:04
大和田 啓実
オオワダ ヒロミ
(23) 1:00:04
(18) 14:31
上田 美鈴
ウエダ ミスズ
(21) 1:17:42
(20) 17:38
池田 真陽
イケダ マヤ
(22) 1:46:22
(25) 28:40
23 1:46:39 6 小島プレス
(愛 知)
山 祐佳
ヤマザキ ユカ
(10) 19:59
(10) 19:59
高木 明日加
タカギ アスカ
(9) 30:04
(10) 10:05
新井 花奈子
アライ カナコ
(18) 44:57
(29) 14:53
鈴木 菜見子
スズキ ナミコ
(22) 59:58
(26) 15:01
竹森 愛美
タケモリ マナミ
(23) 1:17:59
(25) 18:01
馬場 麻美子
ババ マミコ
(23) 1:46:39
(25) 28:40
24 1:46:58 36 岐阜県選抜
(岐 阜)
金森 有香
カナモリ ユカ
(15) 20:21
(15) 20:21
寺澤 紗里奈
テラザワ サリナ
(21) 31:12
(26) 10:51
市川 珠李
イチカワ ジュリ
(27) 46:14
(31) 15:02
山崎 明日香
ヤマザキ アスカ
(27) 1:01:03
(21) 14:49
向井 春奈
ムカイ ハルナ
(25) 1:18:41
(20) 17:38
西 弥寿子
ニシ ヤスコ
(24) 1:46:58
(22) 28:17
25 1:47:40 8 ルートインホテルズ
(東 京)
田口 理沙
タグチ リサ
(32) 21:08
(32) 21:08
田口 奈緒
タグチ ナオ
(33) 32:35
(34) 11:27
秋元 あやか
アキモト アヤカ
(32) 47:06
(24) 14:31
新倉 麻貴
ニイクラ マキ
(31) 1:02:08
(27) 15:02
福士 杏子
フクシ キョウコ
(29) 1:19:48
(22) 17:40
渡久地 利佳
トグチ リカ
(25) 1:47:40
(17) 27:52
26 1:47:50 40 石川県選抜
(石 川)
五島 莉乃
ゴシマ リノ
(7) 19:50
(7) 19:50
宮永 光唯
ミヤナガ ミユ
(14) 30:33
(23) 10:43
岡田 奈己
オカダ ナミ
(16) 44:42
(19) 14:09
谷口 美咲
タニグチ ミサキ
(18) 59:44
(27) 15:02
吉田 里穂
ヨシタ リホ
(19) 1:17:36
(23) 17:52
畝本 紗斗子
ウネモト サトコ
(26) 1:47:50
(34) 30:14
27 1:48:00 34 奈良県選抜
(奈 良)
大塚 英梨子
オオツカ エリコ
(16) 20:22
(16) 20:22
杉中 佑規
スギナカ ユキ
(24) 31:19
(29) 10:57
松浦 真理奈
マツウラ マリナ
(26) 45:58
(26) 14:39
小椋 京香
オグラ キョウカ
(26) 1:00:55
(24) 14:57
西川 真由
ニシカワ マユ
(26) 1:18:56
(25) 18:01
原田 穂月
ハラダ ホヅキ
(27) 1:48:00
(27) 29:04
28 1:48:21 25 松蔭大
(神奈川)
吉田 香澄
ヨシダ カスミ
(28) 20:53
(28) 20:53
勝田 舞子
カツタ マイコ
(29) 31:45
(27) 10:52
長井 彩香
ナガイ サヤカ
(28) 46:29
(28) 14:44
落合 里保
オチアイ リホ
(28) 1:01:25
(23) 14:56
吉田 美咲
ヨシダ ミサキ
(30) 1:20:12
(35) 18:47
吉田 菜摘
ヨシダ ナツミ
(28) 1:48:21
(20) 28:09
29 1:48:53 39 大阪府選抜
(大 阪)
田中 麻美子
タナカ マミコ
(22) 20:36
(22) 20:36
甲斐 暖菜
カイ ハルナ
(19) 31:07
(20) 10:31
井上 結稀
イノウエ ユウキ
(24) 45:46
(26) 14:39
松下 由佳
マツシタ ユカ
(25) 1:00:44
(25) 14:58
尾白 真奈
オシロ マナ
(27) 1:19:28
(34) 18:44
山中 真琴
ヤマナカ マコト
(29) 1:48:53
(29) 29:25
30 1:49:45 30 大阪芸術大B
(大 阪)
横田 麻里亜
ヨコタ マリア
(33) 21:14
(33) 21:14
小栗 由生
オグリ ユキ
(31) 32:04
(25) 10:50
川田 優紀
カワダ ユウキ
(29) 46:30
(22) 14:26
菅  瑞希
カン ミズキ
(29) 1:01:45
(31) 15:15
倉地 詩乃
クラチ シノ
(28) 1:19:47
(27) 18:02
江上 知沙
エガミ チサ
(30) 1:49:45
(33) 29:58
31 1:50:26 32 鳥取県選抜
(鳥 取)
林 ひかる
ハヤシ ヒカル
(27) 20:50
(27) 20:50
竹内 美優
タケウチ ミユ
(30) 31:49
(31) 10:59
小林 育美
コバヤシ イクミ
(30) 46:53
(32) 15:04
言水 日向子
ゴンスイ ヒナコ
(30) 1:01:59
(30) 15:06
山下 万里奈
ヤマシタ マリナ
(31) 1:20:35
(31) 18:36
植木 愛莉
ウエキ アイリ
(31) 1:50:26
(32) 29:51
32 1:51:02 19 大阪体育大
(大 阪)
大塚 理子
オオツカ サトコ
(29) 20:53
(29) 20:53
児玉 実咲
コダマ ミサキ
(27) 31:39
(24) 10:46
永松  遥
ナガマツ ハルカ
(31) 47:03
(38) 15:24
岸谷 沙織
キシヤ サオリ
(32) 1:02:19
(32) 15:16
松生 美樹
マツイケ ミキ
(32) 1:21:19
(37) 19:00
中川 真結
ナカガワ マユ
(32) 1:51:02
(30) 29:43
33 1:51:31 20 東海学園大
(愛 知)
近江 衿香
オウミ エリカ
(39) 22:00
(39) 22:00
井口 智景
イグチ チカゲ
(34) 32:53
(28) 10:53
若月 亜衣
ワカツキ アイ
(33) 47:54
(30) 15:01
山口 阿沙美
ヤマグチ アサミ
(33) 1:03:21
(34) 15:27
佐藤 彩乃
サトウ アヤノ
(33) 1:22:11
(36) 18:50
松葉  彩
マツバ アヤ
(33) 1:51:31
(28) 29:20
34 1:53:31 24 京都教育大
(京 都)
佐藤 奈々
サトウ ナナ
(24) 20:46
(24) 20:46
道満 晶子
ドウマン アキコ
(32) 32:26
(38) 11:40
向井 成美
ムカイ ナルミ
(34) 48:03
(39) 15:37
市川 静香
イチカワ シズカ
(36) 1:04:23
(39) 16:20
改田 仁実
カイダ ヒトミ
(35) 1:22:53
(29) 18:30
稲岡 麻由
イナオカ マユ
(34) 1:53:31
(36) 30:38
35 1:53:37 52 星翔高校クラブ
(大 阪)
長尾  麗
ナガオ レイ
(37) 21:44
(37) 21:44
小柳 あすか
コヤナギ アスカ
(35) 33:12
(35) 11:28
山口 初美
ヤマグチ ハツミ
(35) 48:22
(34) 15:10
東  美月
ヒガシ ミツキ
(34) 1:04:01
(36) 15:39
吉川 春菜
ヨシカワ ハルナ
(34) 1:22:39
(33) 18:38
北井 稚菜
キタイ ワカナ
(35) 1:53:37
(37) 30:58
36 1:53:50 18 至学館大
(愛 知)
森下 琴絵
モリシタ コトエ
(38) 21:58
(38) 21:58
野上 りつ子
ノガミ リツコ
(36) 33:19
(33) 11:21
矢野 貴恵
ヤノ キエ
(37) 48:36
(35) 15:17
山本 沙季
ヤマモト サキ
(37) 1:04:30
(37) 15:54
荒木 新菜
アラキ ニイナ
(36) 1:23:35
(39) 19:05
松野 真帆
マツノ マホ
(36) 1:53:50
(35) 30:15
37 1:54:23 26 山の上混成
(愛 知)
山中 聖菜
ヤマナカ セイナ
(34) 21:16
(34) 21:16
松本 華澄
マツモト カスミ
(39) 33:28
(43) 12:12
平松 唯奈
ヒラマツ ユイナ
(38) 49:33
(41) 16:05
吉田  梢
ヨシダ コズエ
(38) 1:05:33
(38) 16:00
古田 祐衣
フルタ ユイ
(37) 1:24:34
(38) 19:01
渡辺 ゆりか
ワタナベ ユリカ
(37) 1:54:23
(31) 29:49
38 1:58:13 22 大阪国際大
(大 阪)
平井 結唯
ヒライ ユイ
(40) 22:11
(40) 22:11
吉中 智子
ヨシナカ トモコ
(42) 35:52
(45) 13:41
旭  陽子
アサヒ ヨウコ
(42) 51:44
(40) 15:52
宮崎  遥
ミヤザキ ハルカ
(40) 1:07:08
(33) 15:24
坂田 瑠衣
サカタ ルイ
(39) 1:25:41
(30) 18:33
盒供〕害
タカハシ ユカ
(38) 1:58:13
(41) 32:32
39 1:58:31 21 新潟大
(新 潟)
横山 千晶
ヨコヤマ チアキ
(36) 21:39
(36) 21:39
三富 可織
ミトミ カオリ
(38) 33:27
(39) 11:48
露木 美聡
ツユキ ミサト
(40) 50:07
(43) 16:40
本間 清香
ホンマ サヤカ
(41) 1:07:10
(42) 17:03
樋口 久子
ヒグチ ヒサコ
(41) 1:26:39
(40) 19:29
遠藤 普子
エンドウ ヒロコ
(39) 1:58:31
(38) 31:52
40 1:58:56 53 南加賀レディス
(石 川)
大田 杏香
オオタ キョウカ
(41) 22:55
(41) 22:55
梅谷 里菜
ウメヤ リナ
(40) 34:31
(37) 11:36
南 芽留萌
ミナミ メルモ
(39) 49:52
(37) 15:21
武藤 寛子
ムトウ ヒロコ
(39) 1:06:43
(41) 16:51
大村 紗世
オオムラ サヨ
(42) 1:26:41
(41) 19:58
大野 静香
オオノ シズカ
(40) 1:58:56
(40) 32:15
41 1:59:52 55 サザンクロスRC
(福 井)
田辺 恋奈
タナベ レンナ
(35) 21:30
(35) 21:30
林田 有紀
ハヤシダ ユキ
(37) 33:26
(41) 11:56
藤本 奈緒
フジモト ナオ
(36) 48:32
(33) 15:06
小川 恵子
オガワ ケイコ
(35) 1:04:02
(35) 15:30
橋本 麻美
ハシモト アサミ
(38) 1:24:55
(45) 20:53
薮上  恵
ヤブガミ メグミ
(41) 1:59:52
(45) 34:57
42 2:00:05 51 第一JC
(福 井)
佐々木 絢叶
ササキ アヤカ
(42) 23:35
(42) 23:35
藤田 亜弓
フジタ アユミ
(41) 35:27
(40) 11:52
中村 星香
ナカムラ セイカ
(41) 50:45
(36) 15:18
松本 彩佳
マツモト アヤカ
(42) 1:07:31
(40) 16:46
川島 佳子
カワシマ カコ
(40) 1:26:07
(31) 18:36
東  宏美
アヅマ ヒロミ
(42) 2:00:05
(43) 33:58
43 2:03:04 56 大阪国際大AC
(大 阪)
亀井 葉月
カメイ ハヅキ
(43) 23:57
(43) 23:57
田中 絵理香
タナカ エリカ
(43) 35:55
(42) 11:58
橋本 成美
ハシモト ナルミ
(43) 53:28
(44) 17:33
石上 久美香
イシガミ クミカ
(43) 1:10:47
(43) 17:19
西川 結奈
ニシカワ ユイナ
(43) 1:31:02
(43) 20:15
田中 綾香
タナカ アヤカ
(43) 2:03:04
(39) 32:02
44 2:06:23 57 福井市陸協
(福 井)
中川 幸江
ナカガワ サチエ
(44) 24:33
(44) 24:33
渡邉 萌香
ワタナベ ホノカ
(44) 36:03
(36) 11:30
高田 里美
タカダ サトミ
(44) 53:48
(45) 17:45
砂子 睦美
スナゴ ムツミ
(44) 1:11:55
(45) 18:07
野路 康世
ノジ ヤスヨ
(44) 1:32:15
(44) 20:20
針原 潤子
ハリバラ ジュンコ
(44) 2:06:23
(44) 34:08
45 2:07:31 58 フェニックスランナーズ
(福 井)
東山 みのり
ヒガシヤマ ミノリ
(45) 26:12
(45) 26:12
武藤 加奈
ムトウ カナ
(45) 38:54
(44) 12:42
竹内 優衣
タケウチ ユイ
(45) 55:21
(42) 16:27
林 有理沙
ハヤシ アリサ
(45) 1:12:51
(44) 17:30
脇本  望
ワキモト ノゾミ
(45) 1:34:00
(46) 21:09
野々市 実華
ノノイチ ミカ
(45) 2:07:31
(42) 33:31
46 2:15:02 54 鯖江AC
(福 井)
青山 千里
アオヤマ チサト
(46) 26:48
(46) 26:48
古定 美夏
コテイ ミカ
(46) 40:38
(46) 13:50
野本 菜未
ノモト ナミ
(46) 59:43
(46) 19:05
堀  敏子
ホリ トシコ
(46) 1:18:08
(46) 18:25
井上 洋美
イノウエ ヒロミ
(46) 1:38:08
(42) 20:00
吉谷 奈緒美
ヨシタニ ナオミ
(46) 2:15:02
(46) 36:54

DNS 3 日立
(茨 城)



















DNS 12 京都産業大
(京 都)



















第 1 区
6km
第 2 区
3km
第 3 区
4km
第 4 区
4km
第 5 区
5km
第 6 区
8km